Live Now

Rbajji Live Casino — With a Real Dealer Experience the Real Casino Feel

Enjoy a professional casino atmosphere from the comfort of home. Baccarat, Roulette, Blackjack, and more are live right now at rbajji.

50+ Live Table
24/7 Always Open
98%+ Average RTP
8+ Game Category
387 Players Online Now
🃏
Baccarat
12 Tables Live
🎡
Roulette
8 Tables Live
♠️
Blackjack
9 Tables Live
🎲
Others
21 Tables Live
rbajji

Rbajji Live Casino Why We're Different

The difference between a regular online casino and a Live Casino is significant. In a standard game, a computer program generates the results — but at rbajji's Live Casino, real people serve as dealers. They deal real cards, spin real wheels, and the entire game is delivered to you through a live video stream.

When you play Baccarat at rbajji, you're sitting across from a real, live dealer — just through a screen. You can chat with the dealer, watch every moment of the game unfold in real time, and never have to second-guess the outcome.

Rbajji takes the experience further with Bengali language support, local payment methods, and a mobile-first design. Whether you're on a smartphone or a laptop, you get the same quality experience across every device.

HD Streaming

Live video streaming from 720p to 1080p, powered by low-latency technology.

Live Chat

Chat in real time with the dealer and other players.

Mobile Optimized

A seamless experience on both Android and iOS.

Fair Play Guaranteed

Real dealers mean no algorithms — completely transparent gameplay.

RTP of Popular Games
Baccarat (Banker)98.94%
Blackjack99.5%
European Roulette97.3%
Live Dragon Tiger96.27%
Live Poker97.84%
Andar Bahar97.85%

* RTP values are based on average statistical data. Actual results may vary.

At rbajji Available Games Available

A wide range of classic and modern casino games with live dealers — all in one place.

🃏
Baccarat
Live
12 Tables • RTP 98.94%

The most popular casino game in Asia. Simple rules, thrilling action on every hand.

🎡
Roulette
Live
8 Tables • RTP 97.3%

European and American — two types of Roulette are available. Every spin keeps the excitement going.

♠️
Blackjack
Live
9 Tables • RTP 99.5%

A game of strategy. Beating the dealer takes sharp thinking and the right calls.

🐉
Dragon Tiger
Live
6 Tables • RTP 96.27%

Two cards go head to head — the higher card wins. Fast, simple, and straightforward.

🎴
Andar Bahar
Popular
4 Tables • RTP 97.85%

A traditional card game from South Asia. Fast rounds, simple bets.

🎰
Live Poker
High Roller
5 Tables • RTP 97.84%

Caribbean Stud and Three-Card Poker — favorites among skilled players.

🎲
Sic Bo
Live
3 Tables • RTP 97.2%

A three-dice game with a wide range of betting options — accessible for newcomers too.

🎪
Game Shows
New
8 Shows • RTP 96%+

A perfect mix of entertainment and betting — think Crazy Time, Monopoly Live, and more.

rbajji

World-Class Software Providers

Rbajji works exclusively with the world's top licensed game providers, so you always get the highest quality gameplay.

Evolution
Pragmatic
Playtech
Ezugi
Vivo
SA Gaming
🏆
Licensed & Audited

All game providers are licensed by international gaming authorities and verified through independent third-party audits.

🔒
RNG Certified

Live games use no Random Number Generator — everything is run by real dealers, so outcomes are entirely natural.

Just 4 Steps Get Started with Live Casino

Getting started with Live Casino at rbajji is straightforward. Once your account is set up, you can be at a table within minutes.

1
Create a Free Account

Register in just 2 minutes with your mobile number — no document or email verification required.

2
Add Balance to Wallet

Deposit easily via mobile banking or e-wallet. Minimum deposit is just BDT 100.

3
Go to the Live Casino Section

Select "Live Casino" from the menu. Choose your preferred game category and click on any table.

4
Place Your Bets & Enjoy

Place your bets in front of a live dealer. Winnings go straight to your wallet, and you can withdraw anytime.

Table Limit Comparison
Game Minimum Maximum Table
Baccarat BDT 100 BDT 50,000 12
Roulette BDT 50 BDT 30,000 8
Blackjack BDT 100 BDT 20,000 9
Dragon Tiger BDT 50 BDT 25,000 6
Andar Bahar BDT 20 BDT 15,000 4
Live Poker BDT 200 BDT 1,00,000 5
rbajji

Rbajji Live Casino's Unique Features

Bangla-Speaking Dealers

Select tables feature Bengali-speaking dealers, making the experience even more comfortable for Bangladeshi players.

24/7 Live Tables

Live tables at rbajji are open around the clock, day or night. Even during Ramadan, you'll find full tables during late-night sessions.

Live Casino Bonus

Get an exclusive Live Casino bonus on your first deposit, plus weekly cashback and loyalty points.

Game History Tracking

Your full betting history is saved to your account — wins, losses, and which tables you played, all in one place.

Secure Payments

Every transaction is secured with SSL encryption and two-factor authentication. Withdrawals are typically processed within 24 hours.

Bangla Support Team

Customer support in Bangla is available via live chat and email. Any issue you run into gets resolved quickly.

Try rbajji Live Casino Today

Thousands of players in Bangladesh are already playing with live dealers on rbajji. Join now and get a special bonus on your first deposit.

About Live Casino What You Need to Know

Is Baccarat Really That Simple?

Many people assume casino games are complicated, but Baccarat is actually one of the simplest. You just place a bet on one of three outcomes — Player, Banker, or Tie — and the dealer takes care of the rest. At rbajji, you can try a free demo mode before sitting down at a real table to see how it all works.

Do Strategies Actually Work in Blackjack?

Yes, Blackjack is a game where using the right strategy can significantly reduce the house edge. There's a well-known method called "Basic Strategy" that tells you when to hit and when to stand. Following this strategy at rbajji's Blackjack tables will noticeably improve your chances of winning — though keep in mind that every hand is different, and no strategy guarantees a win.

Which Bet Gives You the Best Odds in Roulette?

In European Roulette, even-money bets (red/black, odd/even) offer the highest RTP — around 97.3%. American Roulette has a higher house edge due to the double zero, so the European version is better for newcomers. rbajji offers both, though experts recommend European.

How Well Does Live Casino Run on Mobile?

Rbajji's platform is built mobile-first. Whether you're on Android or iPhone, you can jump straight into a live table from your browser. The video stream automatically adjusts quality to match your network speed, so it runs smoothly on mobile data too. On Wi-Fi, enjoy the full experience in 1080p.

Tips for Playing Responsibly

Rbajji is committed to responsible gaming. Keep a few simple rules in mind:

  • Set a fixed daily budget and stick to it.
  • Build the habit of stopping after a win — don't let greed get in the way.
  • Never chase your losses by placing bigger bets to recover what you've lost.
  • Use the daily limit and self-exclusion options in your rbajji account settings.
  • Play for entertainment — not as a source of income.
Learn More About Responsible Gaming
Top Games This Week
🃏
Baccarat Live A
89 players active
#1
🎪
Crazy Time
63 players active
#2
♠️
Blackjack VIP
47 Players Online
#3
🎡
European Roulette
41 Players Online
#4
For New Members

Claim a Live Casino bonus on your first deposit. Full terms and conditions are available after registration.

Register Now
rbajji

About Live Casino Frequently Asked Questions

Yes, rbajji is fully accessible to players in Bangladesh. The platform is available in Bangla and supports local payment methods.

The biggest advantage of Live Casino is that there are no computer algorithms. Real dealers use real cards and wheels, all visible live on camera. rbajji works with third-party audited providers, so every outcome is fully transparent.

At rbajji, many tables start at just BDT 20–BDT 50 per bet, with a minimum deposit of BDT 100. So you can enjoy Live Casino even on a tight budget.

rbajji's live streaming uses adaptive bitrate technology. If your connection weakens, the video quality drops automatically — but the game keeps going. Live Casino typically runs fine even on a 3G connection.

Submit a withdrawal request from the Wallet section of your account. Funds typically arrive within 12–24 hours via mobile banking or e-wallet. Your first withdrawal may require identity verification.

Yes, rbajji has a multi-table view feature. You can place bets on two or three tables at the same time. That said, beginners are better off focusing on one table at a time.
বাংলা